RESULTATS et CLASSEMENTS  des  76 Equipes Aveyronnaises et Lozιriennes
 Championnats : Saison 2019-2020

Cat .

REGIONAL 2

INTER DEPARTEMENTAL

INTERDEPARTEMENTAL 2

U17 M
(6)

RMU17-2 - PYR

 

CD 1248 - POULE unique de 5

RODEZ BASKET AVEYRON

 

AO BOZOULS BASKET
IE – RODEZ BASKET AVEYRON 2
SO MILLAU
AVEYRON LOT BASKET ASS.
BASKET BALL VILLEFRANCHOIS 12

U18 F
(12)

RFU18-2 - PYR

CD 09 – POULE A

CD 1248 – POULE unique de 9

IE – CTC RODEZ AGGLO BASKET – LUC PRIMAUBE BASKET

RIGNAC BASKET CLUB
IE – CTC RODEZ AGGLO BASKET - 2

BASKET CLUB MARTIEL
BASKET BALL NAUCELLOIS
EN – LAISSAC/ST GENIEZ D’OLT
BASKET CLUB D’OLEMPS - 1
EN – SERENES-RIEUPEYROUX
CAUSSE BOURIANE BASKET
BASKET CLUB BASSIN HOUILLER
BASKET BALL VILLEFRANCHOIS 12
BASKET CLUB D’OLEMPS - 2

U15 M
(11)

RMU15-2 - PYR

CD 32 – POULE A

CD 1248 – POULE unique de 9

RODEZ BASKET AVEYRON

CLUB BASKET VALLON

CLUB BASKET VALLON
BASKET CAUSSES MENDOIS
BASKET CLUB RIEUPEYROUSAIN
BASKET EN SEGALA
RODEZ BASKET AVEYRON – 2
BASKET CLUB ENTRAYGUES
SO MILLAU
AVEYRON LOT BASKET ASS.
LUC PRIMAUBE BASKET

U15 F
(17)

 RFU15-2 PYR

CD 65 – POULE B

CD1248 - POULE A – Div. 2

CD1248 - POULE B – Div. 2

IE – CTC RODEZ AGGLO BASKET – LUC PRIMAUBE BASKET

AVEYRON LOT BASKET ASS.

BASKET BALL LAISSAGAIS – 1
CLUB BASKET VALLON
BASKET CLUB D’OLEMPS – 1
EN – RODEZ BASKET AVEYRON
BASKET CLUB BASSIN HOUILLER
EN – RIEUPEYROUX-SERENES
BASKET BALL NAUCELLOIS
SO MILLAU

ONET BASKET CLUB
BASKET BALL LAISSAGAIS – 2
BASKET CLUB D’OLEMPS – 2
BASKET CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
BASKET BALL VILLEFRANCHOIS 12
RIGNAC BASKET CLUB
AVEYRON LOT BASKET ASS.

U13 M
(14)

RMU13-2 – PYR A

 

CD1248 - POULE A – Div. 2

CD1248 - POULE B – Div. 3

RODEZ BASKET AVEYRON

 

 

CLUB BASKET VALLON – 2
RIGNAC BASKET CLUB
AVEYRON LOT BASKET ASS. – 1
AVEYRON LOT BASKET ASS. – 3
BASKET BALL VILLEFRANCHOIS 12
RODEZ BASKET AVEYRON – 2
LUC PRIMAUBE BASKET

BASKET CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
BASKET CLUB MARTIEL
SO MILLAU
EN - BOZOULS/LAISSAC
AVEYRON LOT BASKET ASS. – 2
EN – BB NAUCELLOIS/BE SEGALA

U13 F
(16)

RFU13-2 – PYR B

CD 1248 - POULE B

CD1248 - POULE A – Div. 2

CD1248 - POULE B – Div. 3

IE – CTC RODEZ AGGLO BASKET – LUC PRIMAUBE BASKET
BASKET CLUB MARTIEL

RIGNAC BASKET CLUB
BASKET BALL LAISSAGAIS

RODEZ BASKET AVEYRON
SO MILLAU – 1
LUC PRIMAUBE BASKET – 1
LUC PRIMAUBE BASKET – 2
EN – SERENES-RIEUPEYROUX
BASKET BALL NAUCELLOIS
AVEYRON LOT BASKET ASS. - 1

SO MILLAU – 2
BASKET BALL LAISSAGAIS – 2
SAINT GENIEZ BASKET
LUC PRIMAUBE BASKET – 3
RIGNAC BASKET CLUB
AVEYRON LOT BASKET ASS. - 2